Vanda coerulea



Common name: Autumn lady's tresses orchid; blue vanda
Scientific name: Vanda coerulea
Distribution: India, Thailand
CITES listing: Appendix II (112/01/05)
Photo: © CITES MA of Thailand

< Species Gallery Home